SPIELE
29.04.18 | Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Alexey Aleshchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Israel F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
Gilad Tamar vs. Alexey Aleshchev - Direktduelle
08.10.18 | Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Israel F13 | Hartplatz |
29.04.18 | Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Alexey Aleshchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F5 | Hartplatz |
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Alexey Aleshchev | Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F2 | Hartplatz |
Gilad Tamar form & Alexey Aleshchev form
Gilad Tamar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexey Aleshchev - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |