SPIELE
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giannicola Misasi | Nelson Roso | 7-62, 6-3 | Egypt F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10.563 $
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10.563 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
19.05.98, 25 Jahre
19.05.98, 25 Jahre
Giannicola Misasi vs. Nelson Roso - Direktduelle
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giannicola Misasi | Nelson Roso | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F31 | Sandplatz |
Giannicola Misasi form & Nelson Roso form
Giannicola Misasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 3-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nelson Roso - letzten Spiele
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliver Lee | 5-4, - Nelson Roso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorrit Ter Maat | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Galloway | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Tekavec | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Baker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 3-6, 2-3, - Nelson Roso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislav Gochev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, - Nelson Roso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marino Alpeza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kesina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Lindmark | 1-6, 0-3, - Nelson Roso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Meessen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Radanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viju George | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Constantinovici | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk Skadarka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Safak Saral | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aykut Sezgin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.15 | vs. Vid Fugina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Habrman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Zecchinelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Richard | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.15 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Safak Saral | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |