SPIELE
06.11.17 | Qualifikation | Gianni Ross | Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | USA F36 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Gianni Ross vs. Vasil Kirkov - Direktduelle
06.11.17 | Qualifikation | Gianni Ross | Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F36 | Sandplatz |
Gianni Ross form & Vasil Kirkov form
Gianni Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Vasil Kirkov - letzten Spiele
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Preston Stearns | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-5, - Vasil Kirkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. John Mcnally | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 Finale | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. John Mcnally | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Adam Januska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandre Reco | 5-7, 1-3, - Vasil Kirkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Laurent | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Melvin Manuel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |