SPIELE
06.08.19 | Qualifikation | Gianni Ross | George Goldhoff | 7-63, 1-6, 10-3 | M25 Edwardsville | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gianni Ross | George Goldhoff | |
1st SERVE % | 52/82 (63%) | 45/70 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/52 (67%) | 32/45 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 10/25 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 4/14 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/70 (40%) | 34/82 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/152 (50%) | 76/152 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gianni Ross | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Gianni Ross | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gianni Ross | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
4-4 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Gianni Ross | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-5 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gianni Ross | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
0-1 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gianni Ross | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gianni Ross | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | George Goldhoff | |
0-0, 1-0, 4-1, 5-1, 7-2, 8-2, 8-3, 9-3 | ||
10-3 |
USA
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
30.040 $
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
30.040 $
Gianni Ross vs. George Goldhoff - Direktduelle
06.08.19 | Qualifikation | Gianni Ross | George Goldhoff | 7-63, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Edwardsville | Hartplatz |
Gianni Ross form & George Goldhoff form
Gianni Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
George Goldhoff - letzten Spiele
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | - George Goldhoff - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Vos | 7-65, - George Goldhoff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathis Bondaz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Varun Jayaram | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Evans | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cleeve Harper | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-74, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Govind Nanda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |