SPIELE
11.10.17 | 2. Runde | Gerard Granollers | Bruno Mardones | 6-2, 6-4 | Roja de | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gerard Granollers | Bruno Mardones | |
1st SERVE % | 31/46 (67%) | 36/53 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/31 (90%) | 24/36 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 6/17 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/53 (43%) | 9/46 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
19.12.95, 28 Jahre
18.487 $
19.12.95, 28 Jahre
18.487 $
Gerard Granollers vs. Bruno Mardones - Direktduelle
11.10.17 | 2. Runde | Gerard Granollers | Bruno Mardones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Roja de | Sandplatz |
Gerard Granollers form & Bruno Mardones form
Gerard Granollers - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Okala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 6-2, 2-1, Jules Okala - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-711, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Traviesa Mola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Brkic | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manerbio Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Bruno Mardones - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia Saez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 2-6, 7-66, 3-0, Adrian Exposito - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 7-69, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |