INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ivan Davydov vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Direktduelle
20.02.19 | 1. Runde | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | Ivan Davydov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ivan Davydov form & Geoffrey Blancaneaux form
Ivan Davydov - letzten Spiele
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-4, 6-71, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |