SPIELE
17.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gengo Kikuchi | Ko Suzuki | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Japan F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
03.08.91, 32 Jahre
20.901 $
03.08.91, 32 Jahre
20.901 $
Gengo Kikuchi vs. Ko Suzuki - Direktduelle
17.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gengo Kikuchi | Ko Suzuki | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Japan F3 | Hartplatz |
08.06.15 | 1. Runde | Ko Suzuki | Gengo Kikuchi | 3-0, Ko Suzuki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Japan F6 | Hartplatz |
25.05.15 | Halbfinale | Gengo Kikuchi | Ko Suzuki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Guam F1 | Hartplatz |
Gengo Kikuchi form & Ko Suzuki form
Gengo Kikuchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ken Onoda | 7-5, 2-0, Ken Onoda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.19 Finale | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karuizawa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Matsuyama - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Masaya Kobayashi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hsien-Yin Peng | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ti Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F8 - Teppich | ||||
16.06.18 Finale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ko Suzuki - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Kobayashi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuhei Kono | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Takada | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-73, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Takada | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryota Iritani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai-I Wang | 1-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tzu Li Chang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karuizawa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails |