SPIELE
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Gage Brymer | Toby D. Boyer | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gage Brymer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Gage Brymer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0 | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Toby D. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
25.06.96, 27 Jahre
Gage Brymer vs. Toby D. Boyer - Direktduelle
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Gage Brymer | Toby D. Boyer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Gage Brymer form & Toby D. Boyer form
Gage Brymer - letzten Spiele
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Toby D. Boyer - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Corse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Eduardo Jasso Cancino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bernard | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Altamirano (1966) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Perez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Luis Yanine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |