SPIELE
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Rudolfs Mednis | 6-1, 6-3 | Latvia F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lettland
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Rudolfs Mednis - Direktduelle
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Rudolfs Mednis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Latvia F1 | Sandplatz |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Rudolfs Mednis form
Gabriele Maria Noce - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Rudolfs Mednis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | - Rudolfs Mednis - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Kyriakakis Messaritakis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Watson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Novotny | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.17 | vs. Reda El Amrani | 2-6, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tolunay Sumer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Simen Sunde Bratholm | 7-5, 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Norway F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Farris Fathi Gosea | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Hefez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Obal | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Filipenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Landa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |