SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Bosio | Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
20.095 $
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
20.095 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
09.12.01, 22 Jahre
09.12.01, 22 Jahre
Gabriele Bosio vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Bosio | Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Gabriele Bosio form & Ervin Haris Eminefendic form
Gabriele Bosio - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 1-0, Stefano Reitano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feliksas Sakalauskas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Kaydashov | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-2, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Quin Verstegen | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |