SPIELE
23.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Linus Krohn | 6-4, 6-2 | Turkey F40 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
Gabriel Donev vs. Linus Krohn - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Linus Krohn | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F40 | Sandplatz |
Gabriel Donev form & Linus Krohn form
Gabriel Donev - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Linus Krohn - letzten Spiele
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tathagat Charantimath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Atilla Kaan Gone | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |