SPIELE
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | David Martirosian | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F36 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.12.01, 22 Jahre
19.12.01, 22 Jahre
Gabriel Donev vs. David Martirosian - Direktduelle
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | David Martirosian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F36 | Sandplatz |
Gabriel Donev form & David Martirosian form
Gabriel Donev - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
David Martirosian - letzten Spiele
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerim Esiev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Torocsik | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Christopher Caldo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |