SPIELE
10.05.17 | 1. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-5, 6-4 | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frederico Ferreira Silva | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | |
1st SERVE % | 37/66 (56%) | 39/74 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 25/39 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 14/35 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/74 (47%) | 23/66 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/140 (56%) | 62/140 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Direktduelle
10.05.17 | 1. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Vladimir Uzhylovsky form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - letzten Spiele
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estoril - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Pouille | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | Andrew Fenty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |