SPIELE
01.11.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Pascal Meis | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Frederico Ferreira Silva | Pascal Meis | |
1st SERVE % | 53/103 (51%) | 54/96 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/53 (75%) | 39/54 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 28/50 (56%) | 21/42 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/96 (38%) | 35/103 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/199 (52%) | 95/199 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 7 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler fĂĽr detaillierte Statistiken
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Pascal Meis - Direktduelle
01.11.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Pascal Meis | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Pascal Meis form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pascal Meis - letzten Spiele
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-3, 4-2, Tim Ruehl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Migliorati | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. James Frawley | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Styler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-6, 1-4, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |