SPIELE
08.02.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fred Simonsson | Marcus Walters | 6-4, 6-4 | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
Fred Simonsson vs. Marcus Walters - Direktduelle
08.02.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fred Simonsson | Marcus Walters | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Fred Simonsson form & Marcus Walters form
Fred Simonsson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-3, 3-0, Jeiden Saidizand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 0-1, - Fred Simonsson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails |
Marcus Walters - letzten Spiele
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |