SPIELE
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Francois-Arthur Vibert | Maxime Pauwels | 6-1, 4-1, - Aufgabe | Tunisia F16 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Francois-Arthur Vibert | Maxime Pauwels | |
1st SERVE % | 34/48 (71%) | 22/40 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/34 (71%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/88 (64%) | 32/88 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Francois-Arthur Vibert vs. Maxime Pauwels - Direktduelle
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Francois-Arthur Vibert | Maxime Pauwels | 6-1, 4-1, Maxime Pauwels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Tunisia F16 | Sandplatz |
Francois-Arthur Vibert form & Maxime Pauwels form
Francois-Arthur Vibert - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-72, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 2-0, Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Walser | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-76, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Lozano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Masse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Maxime Pauwels - letzten Spiele
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, - Maxime Pauwels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | - Maxime Pauwels - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Joppe Van Malderen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Jacob | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Eyers | Maxim Eyers - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Maxime Pauwels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Irdoja | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |