SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14.255 $
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14.255 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
Francisco Dias vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz |
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F25 | Hartplatz |
Francisco Dias form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Francisco Dias - letzten Spiele
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |