SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Francisco Cerundolo vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves - Direktduelle
19.11.21 | 2. Runde | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Campinas Challenger | Sandplatz |
22.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
05.12.20 | Halbfinale | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Campinas Challenger | Sandplatz |
17.09.20 | 2. Runde | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Iasi Challenger | Sandplatz |
28.10.18 | Finale | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F6 | Sandplatz |
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Francisco Cerundolo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
Francisco Cerundolo form & Felipe Meligeni Alves form
Francisco Cerundolo - letzten Spiele
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-62, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2, 3-1, Alexander Shevchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-75, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 4. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.23 | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Meligeni Alves - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Thiem | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |