SPIELE
27.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filippo Leonardi | Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 6-0 | Tunisia F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Filippo Leonardi vs. Felipe Derdoy - Direktduelle
27.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filippo Leonardi | Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F8 | Sandplatz |
Filippo Leonardi form & Felipe Derdoy form
Filippo Leonardi - letzten Spiele
Italy F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Martin Cuevas | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. David Guez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Ollert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Tom Farquharson | 6-73, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.17 Halbfinale | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.17 Halbfinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Altmaier | Daniel Altmaier - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 7-65, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Derdoy - letzten Spiele
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |