SPIELE
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filipe Brandao | Hugo Maia | 6-2, 6-3 | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
Filipe Brandao vs. Hugo Maia - Direktduelle
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filipe Brandao | Hugo Maia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
Filipe Brandao form & Hugo Maia form
Filipe Brandao - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 0-3, - Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 1-5, - Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Hugo Maia - letzten Spiele
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-0, Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Goncalves | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails |