SPIELE
14.08.19 | 1. Runde | Filipe Brandao | Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
18.06.96, 27 Jahre
18.06.96, 27 Jahre
Filipe Brandao vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira - Direktduelle
14.08.19 | 1. Runde | Filipe Brandao | Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
Filipe Brandao form & Bernardo Pereira Oliveira form
Filipe Brandao - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 0-3, - Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 1-5, - Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira - letzten Spiele
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Rumler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Binding | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoan Perez | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 0-2, - Bernardo Pereira Oliveira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Costa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rai Vicente De Araujo | 7-67, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakshit Rishi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Nikolenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |