SPIELE
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filip Michl | Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | M25+H Ricany | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
02.04.94, 30 Jahre
02.04.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.150 $
24.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.150 $
Filip Michl vs. Vitalii Shcherba - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Filip Michl | Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M25+H Ricany | Sandplatz |
Filip Michl form & Vitalii Shcherba form
Filip Michl - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-5, 6-78, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vitalii Shcherba - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails |