SPIELE
20.11.18 | Qualifikation | Filip Duda | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Filip Duda | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1st SERVE % | 42/82 (51%) | 44/95 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/42 (79%) | 28/44 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/40 (58%) | 30/51 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/95 (39%) | 26/82 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/177 (53%) | 84/177 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Filip Duda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filip Duda | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Filip Duda | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1-3 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Filip Duda | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Filip Duda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Filip Duda | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
4-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
5-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
Filip Duda vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Direktduelle
20.11.18 | Qualifikation | Filip Duda | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
Filip Duda form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Filip Duda - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |