Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
29.01.98, 26 Jahre
29.01.98, 26 Jahre
Fermin Tenti vs. Daniel Rabas - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Daniel Rabas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Morocco F1 | Sandplatz |
Fermin Tenti form & Daniel Rabas form
Fermin Tenti - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Rabas - letzten Spiele
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amine Zraidi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Matos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Darryl Hale | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafik Terzyan | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Satral | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassin Daadour | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |