SPIELE
24.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-0, 6-1 | Spain F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
09.02.95, 29 Jahre
09.02.95, 29 Jahre
Federico Moreno vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao - Direktduelle
24.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F11 | Sandplatz |
Federico Moreno form & Eduardo Russi Assumpcao form
Federico Moreno - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails |
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao - letzten Spiele
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Perez | 1-2, - Eduardo Russi Assumpcao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Rodas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Granell Heredero | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Dettinger | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 | vs. Matheus Aquino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryce Pereira | 7-610, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Portaluri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Arguello | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Yuji Yoshimori | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Puga | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Borges Pereira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Algeria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Hichem Yasri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Borges Pereira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Algeria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youcef Rihane | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Algeria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Gee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priyank Soni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |