SPIELE
04.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Iannaccone | Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Tunisia F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Federico Iannaccone vs. Vladislav Ivanov - Direktduelle
04.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Iannaccone | Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F5 | Hartplatz |
Federico Iannaccone form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Federico Iannaccone - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 6-72, 7-64, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Vladislav Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |