SPIELE
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Stuart Parker | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Stuart Parker - Direktduelle
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Stuart Parker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Stuart Parker form
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Stuart Parker - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - Stuart Parker - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |