SPIELE
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fabio Coelho | Goncalo Falcao | 7-67, 6-3 | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
22.02.88, 36 Jahre
73.977 $
22.02.88, 36 Jahre
73.977 $
Fabio Coelho vs. Goncalo Falcao - Direktduelle
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Fabio Coelho | Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Portimao | Hartplatz |
07.09.21 | Qualifikation | Fabio Coelho | Goncalo Falcao | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Sintra | Hartplatz |
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fabio Coelho | Goncalo Falcao | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
Fabio Coelho form & Goncalo Falcao form
Fabio Coelho - letzten Spiele
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Lambling | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | - | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Perego | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Goncalo Falcao - letzten Spiele
M15 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Cruz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Candeias | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Henriques | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |