SPIELE
26.07.17 | 2. Runde | Fabien Reboul | Amaury Delmas | 6-3, 6-3 | Morocco F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Fabien Reboul | Amaury Delmas | |
1st SERVE % | 26/49 (53%) | 35/60 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 14/35 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/23 (39%) | 12/25 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/60 (57%) | 20/49 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15.755 $
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15.755 $
Fabien Reboul vs. Amaury Delmas - Direktduelle
26.07.17 | 2. Runde | Fabien Reboul | Amaury Delmas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Morocco F2 | Sandplatz |
Fabien Reboul form & Amaury Delmas form
Fabien Reboul - letzten Spiele
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-62, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Biella 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Schiera | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin King | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Verdier | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-710, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yecong He | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Amaury Delmas - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |