SPIELE
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ezequiel Simonit | Mateo Berne | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.12.01, 22 Jahre
02.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
Ezequiel Simonit vs. Mateo Berne - Direktduelle
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ezequiel Simonit | Mateo Berne | 6-0, 3-1, Mateo Berne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Lujan | Sandplatz |
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Ezequiel Simonit | Mateo Berne | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Salta | Sandplatz |
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ezequiel Simonit | Mateo Berne | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Ezequiel Simonit form & Mateo Berne form
Ezequiel Simonit - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaue Noatto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-0, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 3-0, Benjamin Torres - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Gilles | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mateo Berne - letzten Spiele
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 0-6, 1-3, - Mateo Berne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Fausto Garagarza | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-72, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Iturbe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Delnido | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Ramiro Augotr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |