SPIELE
04.07.16 | 1. Runde | Ewan Moore | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 6-3 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ewan Moore | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ewan Moore | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ewan Moore | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Ergi Kirkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ewan Moore | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Großbritannien
09.03.98, 26 Jahre
14.061 $
09.03.98, 26 Jahre
14.061 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ewan Moore vs. Ergi Kirkin - Direktduelle
04.07.16 | 1. Runde | Ewan Moore | Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Ewan Moore form & Ergi Kirkin form
Ewan Moore - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Maloney | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Glavas | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pugliese | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Joseph | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 4-6, 6-3, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 7-5, 6-76, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adit Sinha | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aman Sharma | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 7-63, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Ergi Kirkin - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-68, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-0, 3-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Finale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 0-4, - Ergi Kirkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |