SPIELE
12.09.18 | 1. Runde | Evgenii Tiurnev | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-3, 6-3 | Romania F13 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Evgenii Tiurnev | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
1st SERVE % | 36/63 (57%) | 47/60 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/36 (78%) | 25/47 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/27 (44%) | 5/13 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 23/63 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/123 (57%) | 53/123 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-3 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-2 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
4-2 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Jeremias Lima-Perez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - Direktduelle
12.09.18 | 1. Runde | Evgenii Tiurnev | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F13 | Sandplatz |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Evgenii Tiurnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dev Javia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 Finale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-1, 3-1, Lewie Lane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-0, Deney Wassermann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |