INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Boy Westerhof - Direktduelle
14.11.17 | 1. Runde | Evgenii Tiurnev | Boy Westerhof | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Finland F4 | Halle Hart |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Boy Westerhof form
Evgenii Tiurnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 Finale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-1, 3-1, Lewie Lane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-0, Deney Wassermann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-0, Eliakim Coulibaly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Boy Westerhof - letzten Spiele
France F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Remi Boutillier | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
25.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-61, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
France F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.18 Finale | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.18 Halbfinale | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alen Avidzba | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Nema | 1-5, - Boy Westerhof - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Alphen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Julien Cagnina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.17 Halbfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Richard Gabb | Richard Gabb - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |