SPIELE
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Evan Hoyt | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Evan Hoyt vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Direktduelle
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Evan Hoyt | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
Evan Hoyt form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Evan Hoyt - letzten Spiele
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Gomes | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Seifert | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin King | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-0, Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2-6, 0-3, - Evan Hoyt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Gleb Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |