SPIELE
10.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enzo Wallart | Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-1 | Israel F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
Enzo Wallart vs. Gilad Tamar - Direktduelle
10.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enzo Wallart | Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F9 | Hartplatz |
Enzo Wallart form & Gilad Tamar form
Enzo Wallart - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-69, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-1, Marko Stakusic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaetan Mehta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | - | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Gilad Tamar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |