SPIELE
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Bogo | Nicolas Uryson | |
1st SERVE % | 43/67 (64%) | 41/60 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 29/41 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 11/19 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/60 (33%) | 23/67 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/127 (50%) | 63/127 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-A | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrique Bogo | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Bogo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Nicolas Uryson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Enrique Bogo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 7-2 | ||
10-5 |
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
Enrique Bogo vs. Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Enrique Bogo form & Nicolas Uryson form
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |