SPIELE
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Brazil F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
02.08.99, 24 Jahre
02.08.99, 24 Jahre
Enrique Bogo vs. Laelson Rodrigues - Direktduelle
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Laelson Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brazil F8 | Sandplatz |
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Brazil F6 | Sandplatz |
14.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Laelson Rodrigues | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brazil F5 | Sandplatz |
Enrique Bogo form & Laelson Rodrigues form
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Laelson Rodrigues - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victor Alvares De Castro Rocha | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahir Dalwani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Werren | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yitao Cao | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahuel Fernandez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitor Leal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 0-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Gilles | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Josue Guzman | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |