SPIELE
08.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Alan Postay | 6-2, 3-6, 7-61 | Peru F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.11.96, 27 Jahre
21.11.96, 27 Jahre
Enrique Bogo vs. Alan Postay - Direktduelle
08.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enrique Bogo | Alan Postay | 6-2, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Peru F3 | Sandplatz |
Enrique Bogo form & Alan Postay form
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Alan Postay - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-4, - Alan Postay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Salinas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 4-6, - Alan Postay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Rares Negrut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Missoum | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berta | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails |