SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edward Hubner | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Edward Hubner vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Direktduelle
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edward Hubner | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Edward Hubner form & Ivan Mikhaylyuk form
Edward Hubner - letzten Spiele
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-71, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 1-4, - Edward Hubner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Starostin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Calderara | 6-0, 3-0, Antonio Calderara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figlia | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-2, Ameur Ben Hassen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |