SPIELE
01.07.19 | Qualifikation | Eduardo Dischinger | Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Saarlouis | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
Eduardo Dischinger vs. Karlo Cubelic - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | Qualifikation | Eduardo Dischinger | Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Saarlouis | Sandplatz |
Eduardo Dischinger form & Karlo Cubelic form
Eduardo Dischinger - letzten Spiele
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 5-7, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-4, 3-0, Mike Loccisano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Italy F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Sam Taylor | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |