SPIELE
27.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduard Guell Bartrina | Antonin Bolardt | - nicht angetreten | Spain F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
06.09.98, 25 Jahre
06.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
07.06.98, 25 Jahre
14.708 $
07.06.98, 25 Jahre
14.708 $
Eduard Guell Bartrina vs. Antonin Bolardt - Direktduelle
27.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduard Guell Bartrina | Antonin Bolardt | Antonin Bolardt - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Spain F3 | Sandplatz |
31.07.17 | Qualifikation | Antonin Bolardt | Eduard Guell Bartrina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Slovakia F2 | Sandplatz |
Eduard Guell Bartrina form & Antonin Bolardt form
Eduard Guell Bartrina - letzten Spiele
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Daubias | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varun Venkat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Lemstra | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Heiden | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Sinn | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Souto | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-2, 5-2, Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Duche | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Guillermo Olaso | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Le Seguillon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Antonin Bolardt - letzten Spiele
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smaran Rangarajan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 7-67, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-5, - Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, - Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Hartson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |