SPIELE
21.09.15 | 2. Runde | Eduard Esteve Lobato | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spain F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Eduard Esteve Lobato vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Direktduelle
28.09.19 | Halbfinale | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
09.09.19 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Seville Challenger | Sandplatz |
12.10.15 | 1. Runde | Eduard Esteve Lobato | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-65, 1-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Spain F33 | Hartplatz |
21.09.15 | 2. Runde | Eduard Esteve Lobato | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F30 | Sandplatz |
17.08.15 | 2. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F26 | Sandplatz |
21.04.14 | 2. Runde | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-0, Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Spain F6 | Sandplatz |
Eduard Esteve Lobato form & Ricardo Ojeda Lara form
Eduard Esteve Lobato - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0, - Eduard Esteve Lobato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 1-3, - Eduard Esteve Lobato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gijon - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mac Kiger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Eduard Esteve Lobato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 3-6, 0-0, - Eduard Esteve Lobato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - letzten Spiele
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |