SPIELE
21.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Lavagno | Viacheslav Yulik | 7-62, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
06.09.00, 23 Jahre
06.09.00, 23 Jahre
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Viacheslav Yulik - Direktduelle
21.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Lavagno | Viacheslav Yulik | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Edoardo Lavagno - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-4, - Edoardo Lavagno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piero Manola | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Viacheslav Yulik - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails |