SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Duilio Vallebuona | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Peru F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Peru
06.07.92, 31 Jahre
13.225 $
06.07.92, 31 Jahre
13.225 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Duilio Vallebuona vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Duilio Vallebuona | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Peru F3 | Sandplatz |
Duilio Vallebuona form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Duilio Vallebuona - letzten Spiele
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Jorge | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Christopher Von Kruger | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Zamora | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mkasym Panchenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |