SPIELE
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Linus Frost | 6-4, 6-2 | Sweden F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Linus Frost | |
1st SERVE % | 48/63 (76%) | 40/66 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/48 (71%) | 29/40 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/66 (42%) | 20/63 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/129 (55%) | 58/129 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-4 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Linus Frost | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Linus Frost - Direktduelle
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Linus Frost | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sweden F1 | Sandplatz |
02.11.16 | 2. Runde | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Linus Frost | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Norway F3 | Halle Hart |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Linus Frost form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - letzten Spiele
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Finale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Linus Frost - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-1, Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Artner | 5-0, Lukas Artner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | Anze Arh - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 6-75, - Linus Frost - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 0-4, - Linus Frost - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-73, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mike Urbanija | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 1-2, - Linus Frost - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |