SPIELE
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Recek | Marvin Rehberg | 6-4, 7-5 | Germany F2 | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
19.02.95, 29 Jahre
18.926 $
19.02.95, 29 Jahre
18.926 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
02.04.95, 29 Jahre
02.04.95, 29 Jahre
Dominik Recek vs. Marvin Rehberg - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Recek | Marvin Rehberg | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Germany F2 | Teppich |
Dominik Recek form & Marvin Rehberg form
Dominik Recek - letzten Spiele
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-2, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristian Janci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Buehler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marvin Rehberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrios Melissinos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Tortora | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Lenz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Nickels | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Heussner | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F3 - Teppich | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F17 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Parada | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |