SPIELE
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Nazaruk | Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Haren | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
14.10.96, 27 Jahre
14.10.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
10.047 $
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
10.047 $
Dominik Nazaruk vs. Roland Stuurman - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Nazaruk | Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Haren | Sandplatz |
Dominik Nazaruk form & Roland Stuurman form
Dominik Nazaruk - letzten Spiele
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 4-6, 2-2, - Dominik Nazaruk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Servaes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Roland Stuurman - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tauheed Browning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, Philip Hjorth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 5-5, Romain Faucon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-72, 7-66, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 7-60, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 1-1, Omar Knani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |