SPIELE
11.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Milovice | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
21.08.99, 24 Jahre
21.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Schweiz
31.08.98, 25 Jahre
31.08.98, 25 Jahre
Tschechien
25.11.84, 39 Jahre
25.11.84, 39 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig vs. Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
11.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Milovice | Halle Hart |
Dominik Langmajer form & Remy Bertola form
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek/Martin Krumich | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller/Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Petr Hajek/David Poljak | 6-4, 6-77, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Finale | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-77, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek/Antonin Stepanek | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel | - | Spieldetails |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Illya Beloborodko/Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Gurevich/Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev/Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 7-610, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz/Len Schouten | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |