INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Carlos Lopez Montagud vs. Dmitry Popko - Direktduelle
28.02.19 | 2. Runde | Dmitry Popko | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Carlos Lopez Montagud form & Dmitry Popko form
Carlos Lopez Montagud - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Dmitry Popko - letzten Spiele
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | Alex Rybakov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Gimenez | 7-61, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Finale | vs. Andres Andrade | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-79, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |