SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Moldau
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
15.07.97, 26 Jahre
15.07.97, 26 Jahre
Dmitrii Baskov vs. Mikhail Yehayan - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Dmitrii Baskov form & Mikhail Yehayan form
Dmitrii Baskov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mikhail Yehayan - letzten Spiele
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 1-6, 0-3, - Mikhail Yehayan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Rudy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Sukhotski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mikita Heraskin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiril Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |